Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C2
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 24.09.2017 | 18 Uhr | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | - | Old Tigers 2.0 | Florida Bar |
So 24.09.2017 | 18 Uhr | DT Cossebaude | - | Ghostfighter | Alt Dresden |
So 24.09.2017 | 18 Uhr | Diwak | - | Loosers 13 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 24.09.2017 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Flying Ducks | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 01.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Old Tigers 2.0 | - | DT Cossebaude | Desperado |
So 01.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Loosers 13 | - | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | Entenfüttern |
So 01.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Ghostfighter | - | Dart Academy 2 | Dynamischer Geistertreff |
So 01.10.2017 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Diwak | Husch Halle Coswig |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 08.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Loosers 13 | - | Old Tigers 2.0 | Entenfüttern |
So 08.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | DT Cossebaude | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 08.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | - | Flying Ducks | Florida Bar |
So 08.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Diwak | - | Ghostfighter | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 15.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Old Tigers 2.0 | - | Dart Academy 2 | Desperado |
So 15.10.2017 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Loosers 13 | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 15.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | DT Cossebaude | - | Diwak | Alt Dresden |
So 15.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Ghostfighter | - | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | Dynamischer Geistertreff |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 22.10.2017 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Old Tigers 2.0 | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 22.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Diwak | - | Dart Academy 2 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 22.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Loosers 13 | - | Ghostfighter | Entenfüttern |
So 22.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | - | DT Cossebaude | Florida Bar |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 29.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Old Tigers 2.0 | - | Diwak | Desperado |
So 29.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Ghostfighter | - | Flying Ducks | Dynamischer Geistertreff |
So 29.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 29.10.2017 | 18 Uhr | DT Cossebaude | - | Loosers 13 | Alt Dresden |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 05.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Ghostfighter | - | Old Tigers 2.0 | Dynamischer Geistertreff |
So 05.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | - | Diwak | Florida Bar |
So 05.11.2017 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | DT Cossebaude | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 05.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Loosers 13 | - | Dart Academy 2 | Entenfüttern |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C2
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 19.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Old Tigers 2.0 | - | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | Desperado |
So 19.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Ghostfighter | - | DT Cossebaude | Dynamischer Geistertreff |
So 19.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Loosers 13 | - | Diwak | Entenfüttern |
So 19.11.2017 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Dart Academy 2 | Husch Halle Coswig |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 26.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | DT Cossebaude | - | Old Tigers 2.0 | Alt Dresden |
So 26.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | - | Loosers 13 | Florida Bar |
So 26.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Ghostfighter | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 26.11.2017 | 18 Uhr | Diwak | - | Flying Ducks | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 03.12.2017 | 18 Uhr | Old Tigers 2.0 | - | Loosers 13 | Desperado |
So 03.12.2017 | 18 Uhr | DT Cossebaude | - | Dart Academy 2 | Alt Dresden |
So 03.12.2017 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 03.12.2017 | 18 Uhr | Ghostfighter | - | Diwak | Dynamischer Geistertreff |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 10.12.2017 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Old Tigers 2.0 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 10.12.2017 | 18 Uhr | Loosers 13 | - | Flying Ducks | Entenfüttern |
So 10.12.2017 | 18 Uhr | Diwak | - | DT Cossebaude | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 10.12.2017 | 18 Uhr | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | - | Ghostfighter | Florida Bar |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 14.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Old Tigers 2.0 | - | Flying Ducks | Desperado |
So 14.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Diwak | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 14.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Ghostfighter | - | Loosers 13 | Dynamischer Geistertreff |
So 14.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | DT Cossebaude | - | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | Alt Dresden |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 21.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Diwak | - | Old Tigers 2.0 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 21.01.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Ghostfighter | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 21.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | - | Dart Academy 2 | Florida Bar |
So 21.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Loosers 13 | - | DT Cossebaude | Entenfüttern |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 28.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Old Tigers 2.0 | - | Ghostfighter | Desperado |
So 28.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Diwak | - | Schwarzarbeiter e.V. | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 28.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | DT Cossebaude | - | Flying Ducks | Alt Dresden |
So 28.01.2018 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Loosers 13 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |