Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C1
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 18.03.2018 | 18 Uhr | Triple One Heidenau 2 | - | Jux Vaders | Dartclub Triple One |
So 18.03.2018 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Das Rudel | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 18.03.2018 | 18 Uhr | Fourty One Tigers | - | Streetfighter 2 | Boxenstop |
So 18.03.2018 | 18 Uhr | Voll daneben 3 | - | Flying Ducks | Dartclub Coswig |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 25.03.2018 | 18 Uhr | Jux Vaders | - | Legion Ost | Sportecho |
So 25.03.2018 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter 2 | - | Triple One Heidenau 2 | Trachenberger Hof |
So 25.03.2018 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Voll daneben 3 | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 25.03.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Fourty One Tigers | Husch Halle Coswig |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 08.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter 2 | - | Jux Vaders | Trachenberger Hof |
So 08.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Voll daneben 3 | - | Legion Ost | Dartclub Coswig |
So 08.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Triple One Heidenau 2 | - | Flying Ducks | Dartclub Triple One |
So 08.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Fourty One Tigers | - | Das Rudel | Boxenstop |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 15.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Jux Vaders | - | Voll daneben 3 | Sportecho |
So 15.04.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Streetfighter 2 | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 15.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Fourty One Tigers | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 15.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Triple One Heidenau 2 | Pfeffer-Minze |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 22.04.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Jux Vaders | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 22.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Fourty One Tigers | - | Voll daneben 3 | Boxenstop |
So 22.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter 2 | - | Das Rudel | Trachenberger Hof |
So 22.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Triple One Heidenau 2 | - | Legion Ost | Dartclub Triple One |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 29.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Jux Vaders | - | Fourty One Tigers | Sportecho |
So 29.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Flying Ducks | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 29.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Voll daneben 3 | - | Triple One Heidenau 2 | Dartclub Coswig |
So 29.04.2018 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Streetfighter 2 | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 06.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Jux Vaders | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 06.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Triple One Heidenau 2 | - | Fourty One Tigers | Dartclub Triple One |
So 06.05.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Legion Ost | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 06.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter 2 | - | Voll daneben 3 | Trachenberger Hof |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C1
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 13.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Jux Vaders | - | Triple One Heidenau 2 | Sportecho |
So 13.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Legion Ost | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 13.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter 2 | - | Fourty One Tigers | Trachenberger Hof |
So 13.05.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Voll daneben 3 | Husch Halle Coswig |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 27.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Jux Vaders | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 27.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Triple One Heidenau 2 | - | Streetfighter 2 | Dartclub Triple One |
So 27.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Voll daneben 3 | - | Das Rudel | Dartclub Coswig |
So 27.05.2018 | 18 Uhr | Fourty One Tigers | - | Flying Ducks | Boxenstop |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 03.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Jux Vaders | - | Streetfighter 2 | Sportecho |
So 03.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Voll daneben 3 | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 03.06.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Triple One Heidenau 2 | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 03.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Fourty One Tigers | Pfeffer-Minze |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 10.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Voll daneben 3 | - | Jux Vaders | Dartclub Coswig |
So 10.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter 2 | - | Flying Ducks | Trachenberger Hof |
So 10.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Fourty One Tigers | - | Legion Ost | Boxenstop |
So 10.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Triple One Heidenau 2 | - | Das Rudel | Dartclub Triple One |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 17.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Jux Vaders | - | Flying Ducks | Sportecho |
So 17.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Voll daneben 3 | - | Fourty One Tigers | Dartclub Coswig |
So 17.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Das Rudel | - | Streetfighter 2 | Pfeffer-Minze |
So 17.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Triple One Heidenau 2 | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 24.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Fourty One Tigers | - | Jux Vaders | Boxenstop |
So 24.06.2018 | 17 Uhr | Flying Ducks | - | Das Rudel | Husch Halle Coswig |
So 24.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Triple One Heidenau 2 | - | Voll daneben 3 | Dartclub Triple One |
So 24.06.2018 | 18 Uhr | Streetfighter 2 | - | Legion Ost | Trachenberger Hof |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 01.07.2018 | 18 Uhr | Jux Vaders | - | Das Rudel | Sportecho |
So 01.07.2018 | 18 Uhr | Fourty One Tigers | - | Triple One Heidenau 2 | Boxenstop |
So 01.07.2018 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Flying Ducks | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 01.07.2018 | 18 Uhr | Voll daneben 3 | - | Streetfighter 2 | Dartclub Coswig |