Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Pointers BZ | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | TNL | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | Bus-Pick |
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Come In |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 28.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Fair Players | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 28.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 28.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 28.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Sombrero |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | - | Pointers BZ | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Fair Players | Come In |
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | TNL | Bus-Pick |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 12.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 12.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | Sombrero |
Fr 12.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 12.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Pointers BZ | Sombrero |
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Bus-Pick |
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | - | TNL | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Fair Players | Sportcasino Post |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 26.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 26.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 26.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Come In |
Fr 26.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Fair Players | Sombrero |
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 23.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 23.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Fair Players | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 23.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 23.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Sombrero |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | TNL | Come In |
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Bus-Pick |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 07.12.2018 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 07.12.2018 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 07.12.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Sombrero |
Fr 07.12.2018 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Pointers BZ | Come In |
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Fair Players | Bus-Pick |
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | TNL | Sportcasino Post |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 11.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 11.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Come In |
Fr 11.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 11.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Pointers BZ | Bus-Pick |
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | TNL | Sombrero |
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | - | Fair Players | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 25.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | TNL | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 25.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Bus-Pick |
Fr 25.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 25.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers 1 | Come In |