Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A2
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Hakuna Matata | - | nu gugge ma | Florida Bar |
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | HDC 1 | Ratskeller Geising |
Fr 21.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Die Tempelritter | - | Dead Rabbits | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 30.09.2018 | 18 Uhr | nu gugge ma | - | Jim Beam Team | Sombrero |
Fr 28.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | HDC 1 | - | Hakuna Matata | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 28.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Die Tempelritter | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 28.09.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dead Rabbits | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Pinte |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | HDC 1 | - | nu gugge ma | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Die Tempelritter | - | Jim Beam Team | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Hakuna Matata | - | Dead Rabbits | Florida Bar |
Fr 05.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Ratskeller Geising |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 14.10.2018 | 18 Uhr | nu gugge ma | - | Die Tempelritter | Sombrero |
Fr 12.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dead Rabbits | - | HDC 1 | Pinte |
Fr 12.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 12.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Hakuna Matata | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dead Rabbits | - | nu gugge ma | Pinte |
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Die Tempelritter | Ratskeller Geising |
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | HDC 1 | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 19.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Hakuna Matata | - | Jim Beam Team | Florida Bar |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 28.10.2018 | 18 Uhr | nu gugge ma | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Sombrero |
Fr 26.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Dead Rabbits | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 26.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Die Tempelritter | - | Hakuna Matata | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 26.10.2018 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | HDC 1 | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | nu gugge ma | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Hakuna Matata | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Florida Bar |
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dead Rabbits | - | Jim Beam Team | Pinte |
Fr 09.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | HDC 1 | - | Die Tempelritter | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A2
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 25.11.2018 | 18 Uhr | nu gugge ma | - | Hakuna Matata | Sombrero |
Fr 23.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Jim Beam Team | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 23.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | HDC 1 | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 23.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dead Rabbits | - | Die Tempelritter | Pinte |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | nu gugge ma | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Hakuna Matata | - | HDC 1 | Florida Bar |
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Die Tempelritter | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 30.11.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Dead Rabbits | Ratskeller Geising |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 09.12.2018 | 18 Uhr | nu gugge ma | - | HDC 1 | Sombrero |
Fr 07.12.2018 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Die Tempelritter | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 07.12.2018 | 20 Uhr | Dead Rabbits | - | Hakuna Matata | Pinte |
Fr 07.12.2018 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Die Tempelritter | - | nu gugge ma | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | HDC 1 | - | Dead Rabbits | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Jim Beam Team | Ratskeller Geising |
Fr 04.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Hakuna Matata | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Florida Bar |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 13.01.2019 | 18 Uhr | nu gugge ma | - | Dead Rabbits | Sombrero |
Fr 11.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Die Tempelritter | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 11.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Kuemmerlinge II | - | HDC 1 | Kebap Haus Aydin |
Fr 11.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Hakuna Matata | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | nu gugge ma | Ratskeller Geising |
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dead Rabbits | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Pinte |
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Hakuna Matata | - | Die Tempelritter | Florida Bar |
Fr 18.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | HDC 1 | - | Jim Beam Team | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 27.01.2019 | 18 Uhr | nu gugge ma | - | Kuemmerlinge II | Sombrero |
Fr 25.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Hakuna Matata | Ratskeller Geising |
Fr 25.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Dead Rabbits | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 25.01.2019 | 20 Uhr | Die Tempelritter | - | HDC 1 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |