Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 15.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Jim Beam Team | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 15.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Pointers BZ | Bus-Pick |
Fr 15.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Charly |
Fr 15.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Fair Players | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 22.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 22.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 22.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | TNL | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 22.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Chaos Team | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 29.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Jim Beam Team | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 29.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 29.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Fair Players | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 29.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Pointers BZ | Charly |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 05.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | TNL | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 05.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 05.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Chaos Team | Bus-Pick |
Fr 05.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 12.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Jim Beam Team | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 12.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | TNL | Charly |
Fr 12.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Pointers BZ | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 12.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 26.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Chaos Team | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 26.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Fair Players | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 26.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 26.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Bus-Pick |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 03.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Jim Beam Team | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 03.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Chaos Team | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 03.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 03.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | TNL | Sportcasino Post |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 10.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 10.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 10.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Chaos Team | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 10.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | TNL | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 17.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Jim Beam Team | Bus-Pick |
Fr 17.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 17.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 17.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Fair Players | Charly |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 24.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 24.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | TNL | Bus-Pick |
Fr 24.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 24.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Chaos Team | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 31.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Jim Beam Team | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 31.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Fair Players | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 31.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Charly |
Fr 31.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Pointers BZ | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 14.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Fair Players | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 14.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Chaos Team | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 14.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 14.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Bus-Pick |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 21.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Jim Beam Team | Charly |
Fr 21.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 21.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | TNL | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 21.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | DSV Finsterwalde | Sportcasino Post |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 28.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Pointers BZ | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 28.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Charly |
Fr 28.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | DSV Finsterwalde | - | Fair Players | Bus-Pick |
Fr 28.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Hamburger Str. |