Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C6
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 17.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Dream Team K4 | - | Erdbärchen | Königsbrücker Dartclub |
So 17.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 II | - | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | De Gallier 53 |
So 17.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Longhorn Fightclub | - | Steel Buddys | Longhorn Bar |
So 17.03.2019 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 4 | - | Legion Ost | Come In |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 24.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Erdbärchen | - | De Gallier 53 II | Florida Bar |
So 24.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Steel Buddys | - | Dream Team K4 | Jux |
Fr 22.03.2019 | 20 Uhr | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | - | Schmiedeberg 4 | Trachenberger Hof |
So 24.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Longhorn Fightclub | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 31.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Steel Buddys | - | Erdbärchen | Jux |
So 31.03.2019 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 4 | - | De Gallier 53 II | Come In |
So 31.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Dream Team K4 | - | Legion Ost | Königsbrücker Dartclub |
So 31.03.2019 | 18 Uhr | Longhorn Fightclub | - | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | Longhorn Bar |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 07.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | Erdbärchen | - | Schmiedeberg 4 | Florida Bar |
So 07.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Steel Buddys | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 07.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 II | - | Longhorn Fightclub | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 05.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | - | Dream Team K4 | Trachenberger Hof |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 14.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Erdbärchen | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 14.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | Longhorn Fightclub | - | Schmiedeberg 4 | Longhorn Bar |
So 14.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | Steel Buddys | - | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | Jux |
So 14.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | Dream Team K4 | - | De Gallier 53 II | Königsbrücker Dartclub |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 28.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | Erdbärchen | - | Longhorn Fightclub | Florida Bar |
Fr 26.04.2019 | 20 Uhr | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | - | Legion Ost | Trachenberger Hof |
So 28.04.2019 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 4 | - | Dream Team K4 | Come In |
So 28.04.2019 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 II | - | Steel Buddys | De Gallier 53 |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 03.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | - | Erdbärchen | Trachenberger Hof |
So 05.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Dream Team K4 | - | Longhorn Fightclub | Königsbrücker Dartclub |
So 05.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | De Gallier 53 II | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 05.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Steel Buddys | - | Schmiedeberg 4 | Jux |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C6
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 12.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Erdbärchen | - | Dream Team K4 | Florida Bar |
Fr 10.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | - | De Gallier 53 II | Trachenberger Hof |
So 12.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Steel Buddys | - | Longhorn Fightclub | Jux |
So 12.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Schmiedeberg 4 | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 19.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 II | - | Erdbärchen | De Gallier 53 |
So 19.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Dream Team K4 | - | Steel Buddys | Königsbrücker Dartclub |
So 19.05.2019 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 4 | - | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | Come In |
So 19.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Longhorn Fightclub | - | Legion Ost | Longhorn Bar |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 26.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Erdbärchen | - | Steel Buddys | Florida Bar |
So 26.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 II | - | Schmiedeberg 4 | De Gallier 53 |
So 26.05.2019 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Dream Team K4 | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
Fr 24.05.2019 | 20 Uhr | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | - | Longhorn Fightclub | Trachenberger Hof |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 02.06.2019 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 4 | - | Erdbärchen | Come In |
So 02.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Steel Buddys | - | Legion Ost | Jux |
So 02.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Longhorn Fightclub | - | De Gallier 53 II | Longhorn Bar |
So 02.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Dream Team K4 | - | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | Königsbrücker Dartclub |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 16.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Erdbärchen | - | Legion Ost | Florida Bar |
So 16.06.2019 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 4 | - | Longhorn Fightclub | Come In |
Fr 14.06.2019 | 20 Uhr | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | - | Steel Buddys | Trachenberger Hof |
So 16.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 II | - | Dream Team K4 | De Gallier 53 |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 23.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Longhorn Fightclub | - | Erdbärchen | Longhorn Bar |
So 23.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 23.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Dream Team K4 | - | Schmiedeberg 4 | Königsbrücker Dartclub |
So 23.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Steel Buddys | - | De Gallier 53 II | Jux |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 30.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Erdbärchen | - | DC Trachi 'Streetfighter 3' | Florida Bar |
So 30.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | Longhorn Fightclub | - | Dream Team K4 | Longhorn Bar |
So 30.06.2019 | 18 Uhr | De Gallier 53 II | - | Legion Ost | De Gallier 53 |
So 30.06.2019 | 17 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 4 | - | Steel Buddys | Come In |