Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 20.09.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Charly |
Fr 20.09.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Pointers BZ | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 20.09.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | LZN's 26 | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 20.09.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | TNL | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 27.09.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 29.09.2019 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Chaos Team | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 27.09.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Fair Players | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 27.09.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 06.10.2019 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 04.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 04.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | TNL | Charly |
Fr 04.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Pointers BZ | Sylvis Dartstube |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 11.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Fair Players | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 11.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | LZN's 26 | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 11.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 11.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Chaos Team | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 18.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 18.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Fair Players | Sylvis Dartstube |
So 20.10.2019 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Pointers BZ | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 18.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Charly |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 25.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 25.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | TNL | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 25.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Chaos Team | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 25.10.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | LZN's 26 | Sportcasino Post |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 08.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 08.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Charly |
Fr 08.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Hamburger Str. |
So 10.11.2019 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Fair Players | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A1
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 15.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Chaos Team | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 15.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
So 17.11.2019 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 15.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Fair Players | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 29.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 29.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | LZN's 26 | Charly |
Fr 29.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 29.11.2019 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | TNL | Sylvis Dartstube |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 06.12.2019 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | LZN's 26 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 06.12.2019 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Fair Players | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 06.12.2019 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Chaos Team | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 06.12.2019 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 03.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Hamburger Str. |
So 05.01.2020 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | TNL | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 03.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 03.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Pointers BZ | Charly |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 10.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | TNL | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 10.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | Dartteam Elbflorenz | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 10.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Pointers BZ | - | LZN's 26 | Vereinsheim Kirschau |
Fr 10.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | Chaos Team | Sportcasino Post |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 17.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 17.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | TNL | - | Pointers BZ | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 17.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Chaos Team | - | Fair Players | Charly |
Fr 17.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Cottaner Spitzen | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 24.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | LZN Weixdorf Tigers | - | Pointers BZ | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 24.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartteam Elbflorenz | - | Chaos Team | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 24.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Cottaner Spitzen | - | TNL | Sportcasino Post |
Fr 24.01.2020 | 20 Uhr | Fair Players | - | LZN's 26 | Hamburger Str. |