Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A2
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 20.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Hardcore | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Zeitlos |
Fr 20.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Die Post-Taler | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 20.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | HDC I | - | Jim Beam Team | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Sa 21.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Halb vorbei | - | Mino's | Heinz |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 27.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Weeenergie | Come In |
Fr 27.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Hardcore | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
So 29.03.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Post-Taler | - | Halb vorbei | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 27.03.2020 | 20 Uhr | Mino's | - | HDC I | Pinte |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 03.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Sa 04.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Halb vorbei | - | Weeenergie | Heinz |
Fr 03.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Hardcore | - | Mino's | Zeitlos |
Fr 03.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | HDC I | - | Die Post-Taler | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 17.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Halb vorbei | Come In |
Fr 17.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Mino's | - | Jim Beam Team | Pinte |
Fr 17.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | HDC I | Hamburger Str. |
So 19.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Post-Taler | - | Hardcore | Bistro Schönberg |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Mino's | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Pinte |
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | HDC I | - | Halb vorbei | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Die Post-Taler | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 24.04.2020 | 20 Uhr | Hardcore | - | Weeenergie | Zeitlos |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 01.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | HDC I | Come In |
So 03.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Post-Taler | - | Mino's | Bistro Schönberg |
Sa 02.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Halb vorbei | - | Hardcore | Heinz |
Fr 01.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Jim Beam Team | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 10.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Post-Taler | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 08.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Hardcore | - | HDC I | Zeitlos |
Fr 08.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Mino's | - | Weeenergie | Pinte |
Fr 08.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Halb vorbei | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A2
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 15.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Hardcore | Come In |
So 17.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Post-Taler | - | Weeenergie | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 15.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | HDC I | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 15.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Mino's | - | Halb vorbei | Pinte |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 22.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 22.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Hardcore | - | Jim Beam Team | Zeitlos |
Sa 23.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | Halb vorbei | - | Die Post-Taler | Heinz |
Fr 22.05.2020 | 20 Uhr | HDC I | - | Mino's | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 05.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Jim Beam Team | Come In |
Fr 05.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Halb vorbei | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 05.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Mino's | - | Hardcore | Pinte |
So 07.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Post-Taler | - | HDC I | Bistro Schönberg |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa 13.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Halb vorbei | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Heinz |
Fr 12.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Mino's | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Fr 12.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | HDC I | - | Weeenergie | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 12.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Hardcore | - | Die Post-Taler | Zeitlos |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 19.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Mino's | Come In |
Sa 20.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Halb vorbei | - | HDC I | Heinz |
So 21.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Post-Taler | - | Jim Beam Team | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 19.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Hardcore | Hamburger Str. |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | HDC I | - | Schmiedeberg 2 | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Mino's | - | Die Post-Taler | Pinte |
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Hardcore | - | Halb vorbei | Zeitlos |
Fr 26.06.2020 | 20 Uhr | Jim Beam Team | - | Weeenergie | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 2 | - | Die Post-Taler | Come In |
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | HDC I | - | Hardcore | Heidenauer DC e.V. |
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Mino's | Hamburger Str. |
Fr 10.07.2020 | 20 Uhr | Halb vorbei | - | Jim Beam Team | Heinz |