Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C4
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 22.03.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dt-On | - | Die Dartrochen | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
So 22.03.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Dart Spitzen | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 22.03.2020 | 18 Uhr | Null Achter Meissen | - | Die Wiederkehrer | MSV Casino |
So 22.03.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | - | LZN GixGax | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 29.03.2020 | 17 Uhr | Die Dartrochen | - | Dart Academy 2 | Zeitlos |
So 29.03.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Wiederkehrer | - | Dt-On | Stammbaum Wirtschaft |
So 29.03.2020 | 16 Uhr | Dart Spitzen | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | Es Geht weiter |
So 29.03.2020 | 19 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Null Achter Meissen | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 05.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Wiederkehrer | - | Die Dartrochen | Stammbaum Wirtschaft |
So 05.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | - | Dart Academy 2 | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 05.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dt-On | - | LZN GixGax | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
So 05.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Null Achter Meissen | - | Dart Spitzen | MSV Casino |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 19.04.2020 | 17 Uhr | Die Dartrochen | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | Zeitlos |
So 19.04.2020 | 19 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Die Wiederkehrer | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 19.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Null Achter Meissen | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 19.04.2020 | 16 Uhr | Dart Spitzen | - | Dt-On | Es Geht weiter |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 26.04.2020 | 19 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Die Dartrochen | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 26.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Null Achter Meissen | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | MSV Casino |
So 26.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Wiederkehrer | - | Dart Spitzen | Stammbaum Wirtschaft |
So 26.04.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dt-On | - | Dart Academy 2 | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 03.05.2020 | 17 Uhr | Die Dartrochen | - | Null Achter Meissen | Zeitlos |
So 03.05.2020 | 16 Uhr | Dart Spitzen | - | LZN GixGax | Es Geht weiter |
So 03.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | - | Dt-On | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 03.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Die Wiederkehrer | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 10.05.2020 | 16 Uhr | Dart Spitzen | - | Die Dartrochen | Es Geht weiter |
So 10.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dt-On | - | Null Achter Meissen | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
So 10.05.2020 | 19 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Dart Academy 2 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 10.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Wiederkehrer | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | Stammbaum Wirtschaft |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C4
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 17.05.2020 | 17 Uhr | Die Dartrochen | - | Dt-On | Zeitlos |
So 17.05.2020 | 16 Uhr | Dart Spitzen | - | Dart Academy 2 | Es Geht weiter |
So 17.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Wiederkehrer | - | Null Achter Meissen | Stammbaum Wirtschaft |
So 17.05.2020 | 19 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 24.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Die Dartrochen | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 24.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dt-On | - | Die Wiederkehrer | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
So 24.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | - | Dart Spitzen | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 24.05.2020 | 18 Uhr | Null Achter Meissen | - | LZN GixGax | MSV Casino |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 07.06.2020 | 17 Uhr | Die Dartrochen | - | Die Wiederkehrer | Zeitlos |
So 07.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 07.06.2020 | 19 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Dt-On | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 07.06.2020 | 16 Uhr | Dart Spitzen | - | Null Achter Meissen | Es Geht weiter |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 14.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | - | Die Dartrochen | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 14.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Wiederkehrer | - | LZN GixGax | Stammbaum Wirtschaft |
So 14.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Null Achter Meissen | - | Dart Academy 2 | MSV Casino |
So 14.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dt-On | - | Dart Spitzen | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 21.06.2020 | 17 Uhr | Die Dartrochen | - | LZN GixGax | Zeitlos |
So 21.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | - | Null Achter Meissen | Cöllner Bierstübchen |
So 21.06.2020 | 16 Uhr | Dart Spitzen | - | Die Wiederkehrer | Es Geht weiter |
So 21.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | Dt-On | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 28.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Null Achter Meissen | - | Die Dartrochen | MSV Casino |
So 28.06.2020 | 19 Uhr | LZN GixGax | - | Dart Spitzen | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
So 28.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dt-On | - | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | Y-U. Wa's Pub |
So 28.06.2020 | 18 Uhr | Die Wiederkehrer | - | Dart Academy 2 | Stammbaum Wirtschaft |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 12.07.2020 | 17 Uhr | Die Dartrochen | - | Dart Spitzen | Zeitlos |
So 12.07.2020 | 18 Uhr | Null Achter Meissen | - | Dt-On | MSV Casino |
So 12.07.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dart Academy 2 | - | LZN GixGax | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 12.07.2020 | 18 Uhr | Dartchaos 'Wilhelm Tell' | - | Die Wiederkehrer | Cöllner Bierstübchen |