Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A3
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 11.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 5 | - | Keene Ahnung | Come In |
Fr 11.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Team Quark | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 11.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Dart Academy | Abseits |
So 13.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Team Magic Fingers | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 18.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Keene Ahnung | - | De Gallier 53 | Zeitlos |
Fr 18.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dart Academy | - | Schmiedeberg 5 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 18.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Quark | - | LZN's 26 | Gasthaus zur Stolle |
Fr 18.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Magic Fingers | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Bistro Schönberg |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 25.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dart Academy | - | Keene Ahnung | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
So 27.09.2020 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | De Gallier 53 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 25.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 5 | - | Team Magic Fingers | Come In |
Fr 25.09.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Team Quark | Abseits |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 02.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Keene Ahnung | - | LZN's 26 | Zeitlos |
Fr 02.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Magic Fingers | - | Dart Academy | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 02.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 02.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Quark | - | Schmiedeberg 5 | Gasthaus zur Stolle |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 09.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Magic Fingers | - | Keene Ahnung | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 09.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | LZN's 26 | Abseits |
Fr 09.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dart Academy | - | Team Quark | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 09.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 5 | - | De Gallier 53 | Come In |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 16.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Keene Ahnung | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Zeitlos |
Fr 16.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Quark | - | Team Magic Fingers | Gasthaus zur Stolle |
So 18.10.2020 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Schmiedeberg 5 | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 16.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Dart Academy | De Gallier 53 |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 23.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Quark | - | Keene Ahnung | Gasthaus zur Stolle |
Fr 23.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 5 | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Come In |
Fr 23.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Magic Fingers | - | De Gallier 53 | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 23.10.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dart Academy | - | LZN's 26 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A3
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 06.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Keene Ahnung | - | Schmiedeberg 5 | Zeitlos |
Fr 06.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Quark | - | De Gallier 53 | Gasthaus zur Stolle |
Fr 06.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dart Academy | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 06.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Magic Fingers | - | LZN's 26 | Bistro Schönberg |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 13.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Keene Ahnung | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 13.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 5 | - | Dart Academy | Come In |
So 15.11.2020 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Team Quark | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 13.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Team Magic Fingers | Abseits |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 27.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Keene Ahnung | - | Dart Academy | Zeitlos |
Fr 27.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | LZN's 26 | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 27.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Magic Fingers | - | Schmiedeberg 5 | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 27.11.2020 | 20 Uhr | Team Quark | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Gasthaus zur Stolle |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 06.12.2020 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Keene Ahnung | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 04.12.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dart Academy | - | Team Magic Fingers | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Fr 04.12.2020 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | De Gallier 53 | Abseits |
Fr 04.12.2020 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 5 | - | Team Quark | Come In |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 08.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Keene Ahnung | - | Team Magic Fingers | Zeitlos |
So 10.01.2021 | 18 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |
Fr 08.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Team Quark | - | Dart Academy | Gasthaus zur Stolle |
Fr 08.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Schmiedeberg 5 | De Gallier 53 |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 15.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Keene Ahnung | Abseits |
Fr 15.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Team Magic Fingers | - | Team Quark | Bistro Schönberg |
Fr 15.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Schmiedeberg 5 | - | LZN's 26 | Come In |
Fr 15.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Dart Academy | - | De Gallier 53 | Schmidts Bistro Bar |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 22.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Keene Ahnung | - | Team Quark | Zeitlos |
Fr 22.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Schmiedeberg 5 | Abseits |
Fr 22.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Team Magic Fingers | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 22.01.2021 | 20 Uhr | LZN's 26 | - | Dart Academy | Schützenhaus Klotzsche |