Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel A3
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 10.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Averagenies | - | Weeenergie | Sportsbar Dartspoint |
Fr 10.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | BC Team | - | De Gallier 53 | Musikkneipe 211 |
Fr 10.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Dart Boyz | Abseits |
Fr 10.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Limited Edition | - | Dart Onkelz | Sylvis Dartstube |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 17.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | BC Team | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
So 19.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Boyz | - | Averagenies | Sportcasino Planeta |
Sa 18.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Limited Edition | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 17.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Onkelz | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Pension Bettenhaus |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 26.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Boyz | - | Weeenergie | Sportcasino Planeta |
Fr 24.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Limited Edition | - | BC Team | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 24.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Averagenies | - | Dart Onkelz | Sportsbar Dartspoint |
Fr 24.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | De Gallier 53 | Abseits |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 31.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Limited Edition | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Fr 31.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Onkelz | - | Dart Boyz | Pension Bettenhaus |
Fr 31.03.2023 | 20 Uhr | BC Team | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Musikkneipe 211 |
Sa 01.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Averagenies | De Gallier 53 |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 14.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Onkelz | - | Weeenergie | Pension Bettenhaus |
Fr 14.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Limited Edition | Abseits |
So 16.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Boyz | - | De Gallier 53 | Sportcasino Planeta |
Fr 14.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | Averagenies | - | BC Team | Sportsbar Dartspoint |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 21.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Sa 22.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Dart Onkelz | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 21.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | Limited Edition | - | Averagenies | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 21.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | BC Team | - | Dart Boyz | Musikkneipe 211 |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa 29.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Weeenergie | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 28.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | Averagenies | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Sportsbar Dartspoint |
Fr 28.04.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Onkelz | - | BC Team | Pension Bettenhaus |
So 30.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Boyz | - | Limited Edition | Sportcasino Planeta |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel A3
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 05.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Averagenies | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Sa 06.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | BC Team | De Gallier 53 |
So 07.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Boyz | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Sportcasino Planeta |
Fr 05.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Onkelz | - | Limited Edition | Pension Bettenhaus |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 12.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | BC Team | - | Weeenergie | Musikkneipe 211 |
Fr 12.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | Averagenies | - | Dart Boyz | Sportsbar Dartspoint |
Fr 12.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | Limited Edition | - | De Gallier 53 | Sylvis Dartstube |
Fr 12.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Dart Onkelz | Abseits |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 19.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Dart Boyz | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Fr 19.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | BC Team | - | Limited Edition | Musikkneipe 211 |
Fr 19.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Onkelz | - | Averagenies | Pension Bettenhaus |
Sa 20.05.2023 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | De Gallier 53 |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 02.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Limited Edition | - | Weeenergie | Sylvis Dartstube |
So 04.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Dart Boyz | - | Dart Onkelz | Sportcasino Planeta |
Fr 02.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | BC Team | Abseits |
Fr 02.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Averagenies | - | De Gallier 53 | Sportsbar Dartspoint |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 09.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | Dart Onkelz | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Fr 09.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Limited Edition | - | Dartfreunde Altenberg | Sylvis Dartstube |
Sa 10.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | De Gallier 53 | - | Dart Boyz | De Gallier 53 |
Fr 09.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | BC Team | - | Averagenies | Musikkneipe 211 |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 16.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Weeenergie | Abseits |
Fr 16.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Onkelz | - | De Gallier 53 | Pension Bettenhaus |
Fr 16.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Averagenies | - | Limited Edition | Sportsbar Dartspoint |
Fr 16.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dart Boyz | - | BC Team | Sportcasino Planeta |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr 23.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Weeenergie | - | De Gallier 53 | Gasthaus \"Garten Glück\" |
Fr 23.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Dartfreunde Altenberg | - | Averagenies | Abseits |
Fr 23.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | BC Team | - | Dart Onkelz | Musikkneipe 211 |
Fr 23.06.2023 | 20 Uhr | Limited Edition | - | Dart Boyz | Sylvis Dartstube |