Spielplan der Hinrunde für die Staffel C6
Spieltag 1 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 12.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | - | Pyromaniacs | Alt Dresden |
So 12.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | - | DC Alte Speere | Kitty's Pub |
So 12.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Team Pauli | - | Legion Ost | Werk 7 |
So 12.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Bullseye Dresden | - | Jacky's Dart Warriors | Es Geht weiter |
Spieltag 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 19.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | Florida Bar |
So 19.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | Zur Sonne |
So 19.03.2023 | 17 Uhr | DC Alte Speere | - | Bullseye Dresden | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 19.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Jacky's Dart Warriors | - | Team Pauli | Jacky's |
Spieltag 3 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 26.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Pyromaniacs | Zur Sonne |
So 26.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Bullseye Dresden | - | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | Es Geht weiter |
So 26.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | - | Jacky's Dart Warriors | Alt Dresden |
So 26.03.2023 | 18 Uhr | Team Pauli | - | DC Alte Speere | Werk 7 |
Spieltag 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 02.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Bullseye Dresden | Florida Bar |
So 02.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Jacky's Dart Warriors | - | Legion Ost | Jacky's |
So 02.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | - | Team Pauli | Kitty's Pub |
So 02.04.2023 | 17 Uhr | DC Alte Speere | - | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
Spieltag 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 16.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Jacky's Dart Warriors | - | Pyromaniacs | Jacky's |
So 16.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Team Pauli | - | Bullseye Dresden | Werk 7 |
So 16.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | DC Alte Speere | Zur Sonne |
So 16.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | - | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | Alt Dresden |
Spieltag 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 23.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Team Pauli | Florida Bar |
So 23.04.2023 | 17 Uhr | DC Alte Speere | - | Jacky's Dart Warriors | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 23.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Bullseye Dresden | - | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | Es Geht weiter |
So 23.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | - | Legion Ost | Kitty's Pub |
Spieltag 7 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 30.04.2023 | 17 Uhr | DC Alte Speere | - | Pyromaniacs | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 30.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | - | Team Pauli | Alt Dresden |
So 30.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Jacky's Dart Warriors | - | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | Jacky's |
So 30.04.2023 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Bullseye Dresden | Zur Sonne |
Spielplan der Rückrunde für die Staffel C6
Spieltag 8 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 07.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | Florida Bar |
So 07.05.2023 | 17 Uhr | DC Alte Speere | - | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 07.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Team Pauli | Zur Sonne |
So 07.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Jacky's Dart Warriors | - | Bullseye Dresden | Jacky's |
Spieltag 9 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 14.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | - | Pyromaniacs | Kitty's Pub |
So 14.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | - | Legion Ost | Alt Dresden |
So 14.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Bullseye Dresden | - | DC Alte Speere | Es Geht weiter |
So 14.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Team Pauli | - | Jacky's Dart Warriors | Werk 7 |
Spieltag 10 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 21.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Legion Ost | Florida Bar |
So 21.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | - | Bullseye Dresden | Kitty's Pub |
So 21.05.2023 | 18 Uhr | Jacky's Dart Warriors | - | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | Jacky's |
So 21.05.2023 | 17 Uhr | DC Alte Speere | - | Team Pauli | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
Spieltag 11 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 04.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Bullseye Dresden | - | Pyromaniacs | Es Geht weiter |
So 04.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Jacky's Dart Warriors | Zur Sonne |
So 04.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Team Pauli | - | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | Werk 7 |
So 04.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | - | DC Alte Speere | Alt Dresden |
Spieltag 12 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 11.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | Jacky's Dart Warriors | Florida Bar |
So 11.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Bullseye Dresden | - | Team Pauli | Es Geht weiter |
So 11.06.2023 | 17 Uhr | DC Alte Speere | - | Legion Ost | Sportlerheim Grün-Weiß Pirna |
So 11.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | - | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | Kitty's Pub |
Spieltag 13 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 18.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Team Pauli | - | Pyromaniacs | Werk 7 |
So 18.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Jacky's Dart Warriors | - | DC Alte Speere | Jacky's |
So 18.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | - | Bullseye Dresden | Alt Dresden |
So 18.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Legion Ost | - | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | Zur Sonne |
Spieltag 14 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 25.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Pyromaniacs | - | DC Alte Speere | Florida Bar |
So 25.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Team Pauli | - | Alt Dresdner Wölfe | Werk 7 |
So 25.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Flotte Hummeln / Deaf Devils | - | Jacky's Dart Warriors | Kitty's Pub |
So 25.06.2023 | 18 Uhr | Bullseye Dresden | - | Legion Ost | Es Geht weiter |